Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Auction for electrical panel, electrical panel, (Qty: 7 NO) Mics Plastic Material, Rubber, fibre sheet etc, Mics Plastic Material, Rubber, fibre sheet, PVC sheet, other mics material (approx. 200kg)...
Posting Date: 23 Apr 2026
Deadline: 30 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 140009758
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/JPR/Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited/2/BHARATPUR/26-27/5525[575896]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
electrical panel, electrical panel, (Qty: 7 NO) Mics Plastic Material, Rubber, fibre sheet etc, Mics Plastic Material, Rubber, fibre sheet, PVC sheet, other mics material (approx. 200kg), bidders are advised to visit the site before auction to estimate quantity, (Qty: 1 LOT) Plastic jar 20 Ltr, Plastic jar 20 Ltr, (Qty: 80 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/JPR/Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited/2/BHARATPUR/26-27/5525[575896]
Opening Date & Time : 30-04-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 30-04-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 23-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 29-04-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
Location : BHARATPUR
Street : HPCL Depot, Vill.Dhormui, Bharatpur Mathura road
City : Bharatpur - 321025
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9828229465
Fax :
Email : abhishekkvasu@hpcl.in
Contact Person : Abhishek Kumar Vasu
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections