Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Auction for Electrical Items, Electrical Items Old used electrical Panel - 19 NO Old used CVT(Capacitor Voltage Transformers) -10 NO Contact Person : SHRIDHAR DWIVEDI Mobile...
Posting Date: 15 Aug 2026
Deadline: 28 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147292320
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/SRO/Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited/2/Egmore- TF/26-27/26602
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Electrical Items, Electrical Items
Old used electrical Panel - 19 NO
Old used CVT(Capacitor Voltage Transformers) -10 NO
Contact Person : SHRIDHAR DWIVEDI Mobile : 6379925823.Contact Person : MANI /9884607325, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/SRO/Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited/2/Egmore- TF/26-27/26602[597555]
Opening Date & Time : 28-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 28-08-2026::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 17-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 27-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
Location : Egmore- TF
Street : No 82, Petro Bhavan, TTK Road, Alwarpet
City : Chennai - 600018
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 04424999506
Fax :
Email : shridhar.dwivedi@hpcl.in
Contact Person : Kishore Senthil Raj
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections