Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Auction for ELECTRICAL ITEMS, ALL IN ONE DESKTOP BARCODE SCANNER CPU DMP PRINTER Kindly check annexures for more details Location- Opp. Gandhi Park Goverdhan Gate Pai Bagh Bha...
Posting Date: 19 Jun 2026
Deadline: 02 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 143644327
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/JPR/BHARATPUR HEAD POST OFFICE/2/OPP GANDHI PARK PAI BAGH/26-27/15590[586254]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ELECTRICAL ITEMS, ALL IN ONE DESKTOP
BARCODE SCANNER
CPU
DMP PRINTER
Kindly check annexures for more details
Location- Opp. Gandhi Park Goverdhan Gate Pai Bagh Bharatpur
Contact for inspection- Superintendent Bharatpur, 9414156156, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/JPR/BHARATPUR HEAD POST OFFICE/2/OPP GANDHI PARK PAI BAGH/26-27/15590[586254]
Opening Date & Time : 02-07-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 02-07-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 18-06-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 01-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BHARATPUR HEAD POST OFFICE
Location : OPP GANDHI PARK PAI BAGH
Street : OPP. GANDHI PARK GOVERDHAN GATE
City : BHARATPUR - 321001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 05644230709
Fax :
Email : dobharatpur.rj@indiapost.gov.in
Contact Person : DAL CHAND
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections