Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Nagaland
Summary: Auction for Electrical and Electronic Scrap Materials, Electrical and Electronic Scrap Materials (E-Waste) Desktop-Monitor CPU UPSFax MachineAir Conditioner and others DETAILS AS PER...
Posting Date: 10 Jul 2026
Deadline: 24 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 144868915
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/NATIONALPOWER TRAINING INSTITUTE/1/KAMRUP METRO/26-27/19544[590335]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Electrical and Electronic Scrap Materials, Electrical and Electronic Scrap Materials (E-Waste)
Desktop-Monitor CPU UPSFax MachineAir Conditioner and others
DETAILS AS PER ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT) General Scrap Materials, General Scrap Materials
Steel Rack (with 4 Shelves)Centre TableTrolly TableDining Table (Plastic)Plastic Chair and others
DETAILS AS PER ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/GHY/NATIONALPOWER TRAINING INSTITUTE/1/KAMRUP METRO/26-27/19544[590335]
Opening Date & Time : 24-07-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-07-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 09-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 23-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : NATIONALPOWER TRAINING INSTITUTE
Location : KAMRUP METRO
Street : DHAKINGAON ROAD, KAHILIPARA
City : GUWAHATI - 781019
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9083633377
Fax :
Email : anuj@npti.gov.in
Contact Person : ANUJ PATHAK
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections