Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Auction for ELECTRICAL and ELECTRONIC ITEMS, BM Rack, Switch board cables, CDOT-Frames with Mother boards and Other Misc. Items, (Qty: 1 LOT) DSLAM NSN Ports, DSLAM NSN, DSLAM UTSTARCOM Ports, DSLAM...
Posting Date: 04 Dec 2025
Deadline: 19 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 131402658
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VZG/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED/4/MAIN TELEPHONE EXCHANGE, CHIRALA/25-26/47761[546235]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ELECTRICAL and ELECTRONIC ITEMS, BM Rack, Switch board cables, CDOT-Frames with Mother boards and Other Misc. Items, (Qty: 1 LOT) DSLAM NSN Ports, DSLAM NSN, DSLAM UTSTARCOM Ports, DSLAM CABLES, (Qty: 1 LOT) TROLLEY EA and KVA SETS, TROLLEY EA and KVA SETS, (Qty: 1 LOT) Wimax BTS, Wimax BTS, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VZG/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED/4/MAIN TELEPHONE EXCHANGE, CHIRALA/25-26/47761[546235]
Opening Date & Time : 19-12-2025::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 19-12-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 04-12-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 18-12-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED
Location : MAIN TELEPHONE EXCHANGE, CHIRALA
Street : MAIN TELEPHONE EXCHANGE, CHIRALA
City : CHIRALA - 523155
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8331000099
Fax :
Email : deopcla@gmail.com
Contact Person : D RAMPRASAD
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections