Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Auction for E-Waste Scrap (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 18 Jan 2025
Deadline: 03 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113336478
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RNC/ONGC CBM ASSET /4/1st Floor HSCL Building Near Nayamore/24-25/50242[481835]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-Waste Scrap (Desktop Computers)
Contact Details - 1) Mr. Joydip Bhattacharjee, General Manager (GM), M. NO:- 9432020229
2) Mr. Nishant Kr. Sharma, Junior Assistant (JA), M. NO:- 9155142988
Item details are attached as per Annexure.
Note: Bidders are requested to inspect the materials before bidding. No complaints in this regard shall be entertained post auction.
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/RNC/ONGC CBM ASSET /4/1st Floor HSCL Building Near Nayamore/24-25/50242[481835]
Opening Date & Time : 03-02-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 03-02-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 18-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 02-02-2025
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ONGC CBM ASSET
Location : 1st Floor HSCL Building Near Nayamore
Street : Sector-4
City : Bokaro Steel City - 827001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 06542244200
Fax : 06542226667
Email : AM_CBM@ongc.co.in
Contact Person : Kumar Aditya
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections