Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for e-Waste Scrap Items, Desktop/Monitor/CPU/etc, As Per Lot Annexure, e-Waste Scrap Items, Desktop/Monitor/CPU/Laptop/Other Component/Other Server/Switch/ UPS/Printer, As Per Lot Annexure., ...
Posting Date: 05 Jun 2026
Deadline: 18 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 142721423
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED DEHRADUN REGIONAL OFFICE/1/DEHRADUN/26-27/12782[583368]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
e-Waste Scrap Items, Desktop/Monitor/CPU/etc, As Per Lot Annexure, e-Waste Scrap Items, Desktop/Monitor/CPU/Laptop/Other Component/Other Server/Switch/ UPS/Printer, As Per Lot Annexure., (Qty: 1 LOT) Battery Scrap Items As Per Lot Annexure, Battery Scrap Items, As Per Lot Annexure., (Qty: 1 LOT) e-Waste Scrap Items, Desktop/Monitor/CPU/Laptop/etc, As Per Lot Annexure, e-Waste Scrap Items, Desktop/Monitor/CPU/Laptop/Other Component/Other Server/Switch/ UPS/Printer, As Per Lot Annexure., (Qty: 1 LOT) e-Waste Scrap Items, Desktop/Monitor/CPU/Laptop etc, As Per Lot Annexure, e-Waste Scrap Items, Desktop/Monitor/CPU/Laptop/Other Component/Other Server/Switch/ UPS/Printer, As Per Lot Annexure., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED DEHRADUN REGIONAL OFFICE/1/DEHRADUN/26-27/12782[583368]
Opening Date & Time : 18-06-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 18-06-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 04-06-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 17-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED DEHRADUN REGIONAL OFFICE
Location : DEHRADUN
Street : JAI PLAZA, 56, RAJPUR ROAD
City : DEHRADUN - 248001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9789010289
Fax :
Email : ddro.it@nic.co.in
Contact Person : KARTIK SHEKHAR
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections