Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for E-WASTE SCRAP ITEMS 19 NO (LABORATORY ENVIROMENT INSTRUMENTS ), E-WASTE SCRAP ITEMS - 19 NO. (LABORATORY & ENVIROMENT INSTRUMENTS ) QTY: 1 LOT ITEM CODE:6501314 REMARK:E WA...
Posting Date: 19 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147528335
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/GMDC LTD.-MATA NA MADH/3/KUTCHH/26-27/27153
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-WASTE SCRAP ITEMS 19 NO (LABORATORY ENVIROMENT INSTRUMENTS ), E-WASTE SCRAP ITEMS - 19 NO.
(LABORATORY & ENVIROMENT INSTRUMENTS )
QTY: 1 LOT
ITEM CODE:6501314
REMARK:E WASTE CATEGORY -AS IS WHERE BASIS
LOCATION:LigniteProjectMataNoMadh, AT&PO‑Ravapar, TAL.Nakhtrana, Kutch, Gujarat‑370625, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/GMDC LTD.-MATA NA MADH/3/KUTCHH/26-27/27153[598123]
Opening Date & Time : 31-08-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 31-08-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 20-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 28-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : GMDC LTD.-MATA NA MADH
Location : KUTCHH
Street : LIGNITE PROJECT, MATA NA MADH,
City : TAL. NAKHATRANA - 370625
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9727792606
Fax : 02839267521
Email : anjadeja1@gmdcltd.co.in
Contact Person : Mr. A.N.Jadeja
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections