Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for e-Waste Scrap Item, As Per Lot Description, Electrical Waste With Science tools/equipment and Misc. Waste Items. (Request to Bid after Physical Verification on Terms As is where i...
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 25 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147278254
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/DYAL SINGH COLLEGE/2/LODHI ROAD/26-27/26138
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
e-Waste Scrap Item, As Per Lot Description, Electrical Waste With Science tools/equipment and Misc. Waste Items.
(Request to Bid after Physical Verification on Terms As is where is Basis)
Location : Dyal Singh College Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003, Nearest Metro- JLN Stadium, Violet Line Metro, Exit Gate no. 5
Contact Person : Jitender Kumar-9268049109, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/DYAL SINGH COLLEGE/2/LODHI ROAD/26-27/26138[597084]
Opening Date & Time : 25-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 25-08-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 13-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 24-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : DYAL SINGH COLLEGE
Location : LODHI ROAD
Street : LODHI ROAD
City : NEW DELHI - 110003
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7982038139
Fax :
Email : principal@dsc.du.ac.in
Contact Person : ARVIND SONI
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections