Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for E-WASTE NON-FERROUS SCRAP - USED ELECTRIC MIXED, E-WASTE NON-FERROUS SCRAP - USED ELECTRIC MIXED ITEM CODE: 2500000126 HSN CODE: 8548.10.90 QUANTITY: 10 MT (+/-2...
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 12 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 134697603
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/Krishak Bharati Cooperative Limited/34/Surat/25-26/58835[557636]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-WASTE NON-FERROUS SCRAP - USED ELECTRIC MIXED, E-WASTE NON-FERROUS SCRAP - USED ELECTRIC MIXED
ITEM CODE: 2500000126
HSN CODE: 8548.10.90
QUANTITY: 10 MT (+/-25% KRIBHCO OPTION ONLY)
Contact Person:
Shri Avinash Upadhyaya
Dy. Manager (Materials)
Mb.:- 8141663616
Pre Bid EMD: Rs.1, 00, 000/-, (Qty: 10 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/Krishak Bharati Cooperative Limited/34/Surat/25-26/58835[557636]
Opening Date & Time : 12-02-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 12-02-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 04-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 11-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Krishak Bharati Cooperative Limited
Location : Surat
Street : P.O: KRIBHCONAGAR,
City : SURAT - 394515
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8141663616
Fax : 0261-2861501
Email : avinashupadhyaya@kribhco.net
Contact Person : Avinash Upadhyaya
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections