Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for E-Waste Items as Per Attached Documents, E-Waste Items as Per Attached Documents
Quantity: 1 Lot
Office Code: 310000
Location: 2Nd Floor, Dr. Indumati Patel Trust Building, Opp...
Posting Date: 23 Jun 2025
Deadline: 04 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 121361188
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/National Insurance Company Ltd/1/Baroda/25-26/16747[514145]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-Waste Items as per Attached Documents, E-Waste Items as per Attached Documents
QUANTITY: 1 LOT
Office Code: 310000
Location: 2nd Floor, Dr. Indumati Patel Trust Building, Opp. Aradhana Cinema, Tilak Road, Vadodara, Gujarat (PIN - 390001)Contact Person:
Mr. Madhur Gupta M: 9674777046, MAIL ID:, (Qty: 1 LOT) E-Waste Items as per Attached Documents, E-Waste Items as per Attached Documents
QUANTITY: 1 LOT
Office Code: 310600
Location: Surat Business Office -I, 1st Floor Godavari Bhavan,, Above Handloom House, Timaliyavad, Nanpura, Surat, Gujarat 395001Contact Person:
Mr. Madhur Gupta M: 9674777046, MAIL ID:, (Qty: 1 LOT) E-Waste Items as per Attached Documents, E-Waste Items as per Attached Documents
QUANTITY: 1 LOT
Office Code: 310800
Location: Anand Business Office, 2nd Floor, Satyam Chambers, Above Axis Bank, Amul Dairy Road, Anand 388001Contact Person:
Mr. Madhur Gupta M: 9674777046, MAIL ID:, (Qty: 1 LOT) E-Waste Items as per Attached Documents, E-Waste Items as per Attached Documents
QUANTITY: 1 LOT
Office Code: 311300
Location: National Insurance Company Limited, Nadiad Business Office, 308 & 309, Platinum Plaza, Near Sardar Patel Statue, Station Road, Nadiad, Dist : Kheda, Gujarat (PIN - 387001)Contact Person:
Mr. Madhur Gupta M: 9674777046, MAIL ID:, (Qty: 1 LOT) E-Waste Items as per Attached Documents, E-Waste Items as per Attached Documents
QUANTITY: 1 LOT
Location: 102, 106, Ist Floor, Raj Hans PlazaOpp. L.M.P. School, College Road, Billimora, Dist. NavsariContact Person:
Mr. Madhur Gupta M: 9674777046, MAIL ID:, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/National Insurance Company Ltd/1/Baroda/25-26/16747[514145]
Opening Date & Time : 04-07-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 04-07-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 27-06-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 03-07-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : National Insurance Company Ltd
Location : Baroda
Street : 2nd Floor, Dr Indumati Patel Trust Building, Tilak Road
City : Baroda - 390001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9674777046
Fax :
Email : madhur.gupta@nic.co.in
Contact Person : Madhur Gupta
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections