Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Auction for E-Waste Items: Ethernet Tester, Optical Power Meter Type B(Hand Held), Etc (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 27 Dec 2024
Deadline: 08 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 112346962
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/HYD/ BSNL, DEOFEPHD/2/HYDERABAD/24-25/46068[477504]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-Waste Items:
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/HYD/ BSNL, DEOFEPHD/2/HYDERABAD/24-25/46068[477504]
Opening Date & Time : 08-01-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 08-01-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 27-12-2024
Inspection Closing Date : 07-01-2025
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : BSNL, DEOFEPHD
Location : HYDERABAD
Street : Divisional Engineeer, OFEP, Saroornagar T/E, Kothapet
City : HYDERABAD - 500060
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 04027844898, 9440000216, 9485178933
Fax : 0402784 4039
Email : deofep@gmail.com
Contact Person : Shri A.V.Srigiri Rao
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections