Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for E- waste items etc, Photocopy Machine-, Quantity :- 01 Xerox Machine, Quantity :- 01 Fax MAchine, Quantity :- 02 Typewriter, Quantity :- 01 Stablizer, Quantity :- 04 E...
Posting Date: 03 Mar 2026
Deadline: 06 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 136964653
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/POST OFFICE HISAR/1/Hisar/25-26/66399[565634]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E- waste items etc, Photocopy Machine-, Quantity :- 01
Xerox Machine, Quantity :- 01
Fax MAchine, Quantity :- 02
Typewriter, Quantity :- 01
Stablizer, Quantity :- 04
Electric meter, Quantity :- 01
Ceiling Fans, Quantity :- 40
Wall Clock, Quantity :- 02, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/POST OFFICE HISAR/1/Hisar/25-26/66399[565634]
Opening Date & Time : 06-03-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 06-03-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 03-03-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 05-03-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : POST OFFICE HISAR
Location : Hisar
Street : Main Post Office Parijat Chowk
City : Hisar - 125001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9416924035
Fax :
Email : hisarho@indiapost.gov.in
Contact Person : Ravi Pal
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections