Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for E- waste items etc, CPU, Quantity :- 17, Monitor, Quantity :- 30, Laser Printer, Quantity :- 14, Dot Matrix Printer, Quantity :- 24, Passbook Printer, ...
Posting Date: 03 Apr 2026
Deadline: 15 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 138940635
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/Department of posts/1/Sangrur/26-27/1998[572288]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E- waste items etc, CPU, Quantity :- 17,
Monitor, Quantity :- 30,
Laser Printer, Quantity :- 14,
Dot Matrix Printer, Quantity :- 24,
Passbook Printer, Quantity :- 8, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/Department of posts/1/Sangrur/26-27/1998[572288]
Opening Date & Time : 15-04-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 15-04-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 03-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 14-04-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Department of posts
Location : Sangrur
Street : Supdt. Post offices, Sangrur Division, Sangrur
City : Sangrur - 148001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 01672234365
Fax :
Email : dosangrur.pb@indiapost.gov.in
Contact Person : Sandeep Jindal
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections