Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for E-Waste Items, E-Waste Items Note: The material is available as it is where it is basis and Vendors are advised to Physicallyinspect the material. Inspection time : 10:00 AM...
Posting Date: 23 Apr 2026
Deadline: 04 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 139983106
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/Airports Authority of India CNS/1/ATS Complex Near Sahar Cargo/26-27/5425[575795]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-Waste Items, E-Waste Items
Note: The material is available as it is where it is basis and Vendors are advised to Physicallyinspect the material.
Inspection time : 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM and 03:00 PM to 05:00 PM except Saturday, Sunday & Holidays.
Contact persons:
1) Mohan Iyer, Mobile no. 9702098450
2) Nitin Pol, Mobile No.8080930366
Office Telephone no. 022-26819540/9558, 26828080, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/Airports Authority of India CNS/1/ATS Complex Near Sahar Cargo/26-27/5425[575795]
Opening Date & Time : 04-05-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 04-05-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 23-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 02-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Airports Authority of India CNS
Location : ATS Complex Near Sahar Cargo
Street : GM CNS ATS Complex Near Sahar Cargo Sahar
City : Mumbai - 400099
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 26828080
Fax : 26828000
Email : dscncnsvabb@aai.aero
Contact Person : V S Tandel
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections