Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Auction for E - WASTE ITEMS, E - WASTE ITEMS CPU, Monitor, Dot Matrix Printer, Laser Printer, Passbook Printer As per Annexure Contact Person (Mobile No) :- Mr. Nitin Dakh...
Posting Date: 09 Jun 2026
Deadline: 22 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 142948186
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RPR/HEAD POST OFFICE DURG/4/DURG/26-27/13053[583644]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E - WASTE ITEMS, E - WASTE ITEMS
CPU, Monitor, Dot Matrix Printer, Laser Printer, Passbook Printer
As per Annexure
Contact Person (Mobile No) :- Mr. Nitin DakhaneMob.7830649737, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/RPR/HEAD POST OFFICE DURG/4/DURG/26-27/13053[583644]
Opening Date & Time : 22-06-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 22-06-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 09-06-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 21-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HEAD POST OFFICE DURG
Location : DURG
Street : civic center bhilai
City : DURG - 490006
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9406094332
Fax :
Email : dodurg.cg@indiapost.gov.in
Contact Person : SENIOR SUPDT OF POST OFFICES DURG DIVISION
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections