Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Auction for E Waste Items Consisting of Hcl Computer, Ups, Hp Scanner, Etc (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 26 Apr 2025
Deadline: 29 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 118245988
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/SRO/PRINCIPAL KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NARIMEDU MADURAI/2/MADURAI/25-26/5739[502741]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E Waste Items Consisting Of HCL computer, Ups, HP scanner, Etc
AS IS WHERE IS CONDITION..TAXES AS APPLICABLE
Note: The successful bidder is liable to pay the GST at specified rate on Reverse Charge Mechanism (RCM)
Intersted Bidder should visit and inspect the material before bidding
Note: BIDDERS WITH Valid PCB /MOEF certificate will only be able to bid for this lot
Contact No:9789573246
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/SRO/PRINCIPAL KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NARIMEDU MADURAI/2/MADURAI/25-26/5739[502741]
Opening Date & Time : 29-04-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 29-04-2025::17:30:00
Inspection From Date : 23-04-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 28-04-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : PRINCIPAL KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NARIMEDU MADURAI
Location : MADURAI
Street : PT RAJAN ROAD
City : MADURAI - 625002
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 04522531361
Fax :
Email : kv1narimedu@gmail.com
Contact Person : MANOJ KUMAR PALIWAL
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections