Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Auction for E-Waste items, Computer etc, Dot Matrix Printer, CPU, Scanner Kindly check annexures for more details Location- Main Store Chittorgarh Contact for inspection- 9413394818, ...
Posting Date: 11 Jun 2026
Deadline: 25 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 143060005
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/JPR/BSNL O/O TDM CTT/4/Chittorgarh/26-27/14328[584948]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-Waste items, Computer etc, Dot Matrix Printer, CPU, Scanner
Kindly check annexures for more details
Location- Main Store Chittorgarh
Contact for inspection- 9413394818, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/JPR/BSNL O/O TDM CTT/4/Chittorgarh/26-27/14328[584948]
Opening Date & Time : 25-06-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 25-06-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 11-06-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 24-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BSNL O/O TDM CTT
Location : Chittorgarh
Street : Gandhi Nagar
City : Chittorgarh - 312001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 01472251933
Fax :
Email : sdeplgctt@gmail.com
Contact Person : N L Sharma
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections