Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for e-Waste IT Equipment Scrap Items, As Per Lot Description, e-Waste IT Equipment Scrap Items IT Equipments 1-Printer, Qty-01 2-Printer, Qty-01 3-Laptop, Qty-01 4-EP...
Posting Date: 16 Apr 2026
Deadline: 27 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 139607100
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/SINDHI ACADEMY/1/KASHMERE GATE/26-27/3818[574158]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
e-Waste IT Equipment Scrap Items, As Per Lot Description, e-Waste IT Equipment Scrap Items
IT Equipments
1-Printer, Qty-01
2-Printer, Qty-01
3-Laptop, Qty-01
4-EPABX System, Qty-01
5-VCR, Qty-01, (Qty: 1 LOT) Musical instruments Scrap Items, As Per Lot Description, Musical instruments Scrap Items
1- Harmonium, Qty-01
2- Tabla, Qty-01
3- Dholak, Qty-01, (Qty: 1 LOT) General Scrap Items, As Per Lot Description, General Scrap Items
1- Generator, Qty-01
2- Water Cooler, Qty-01
3- Hot Case, Qty-01
4- Stabilizer, Qty-01
5- Water Dispenser, Qty-01
6- Tyres, Qty-30, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/SINDHI ACADEMY/1/KASHMERE GATE/26-27/3818[574158]
Opening Date & Time : 27-04-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 27-04-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 17-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 24-04-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : SINDHI ACADEMY
Location : KASHMERE GATE
Street : CPO BUILDING KASHMERE GATE
City : DELHI - 110006
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9911116316
Fax :
Email : sindhiacademy@gmail.com
Contact Person : Shri Mahesh Chand Nailwal
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections