Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for E waste of Electronic items ( Computer, printer, inverter etc ), E waste of Electronic items ( Computer, printer, inverter etc ) Sh PARMJIT SINGH Dy. Manager (Electrical) M-9465449134...
Posting Date: 23 May 2026
Deadline: 05 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 141896587
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/NHPC LIMITED/2/PIDFU, NHPC Residential Complex/26-27/10920[581452]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E waste of Electronic items ( Computer, printer, inverter etc ), E waste of Electronic items ( Computer, printer, inverter etc )
Sh PARMJIT SINGH Dy. Manager (Electrical) M-9465449134
Quantity: 1 Lot, Approx weight 272 Kg,
HSN 8549,
GST: 18%,
Location: PID Stores, NHPC Ltd, Near Truck Union, Sailly Road Pathankot, Pin 145001, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/NHPC LIMITED/2/PIDFU, NHPC Residential Complex/26-27/10920[581452]
Opening Date & Time : 05-06-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 05-06-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 23-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 04-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : NHPC LIMITED
Location : PIDFU, NHPC Residential Complex
Street : Mission Road
City : Pathankot - 145001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9622023077
Fax :
Email : lonhpcptk@gmail.com
Contact Person : SARBJIT SINGH
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections