Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for e-Waste Electrical, Electronics and Other Misc Items, As Per Lot Annexure, Electrical, electronic and other miscellaneous machinery scrap items., As Per Lot Annexure Contact No. :...
Posting Date: 18 Jul 2026
Deadline: 24 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145404719
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/INMAS DRDO MIN OF DEFENCE/1/DELHI/26-27/18909[589681]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
e-Waste Electrical, Electronics and Other Misc Items, As Per Lot Annexure, Electrical, electronic and other miscellaneous machinery scrap items., As Per Lot Annexure
Contact No. :- 01123905159, 9810754437.
Bidders are advised to conduct a thorough inspection of the materials and satisfy themselves regarding the quantity, quality, condition and other relevant aspects of the lot before submitting their bids. The materials are offered for sale on an As Is Where Is, Whatever There Is, and No Complaint basis., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/INMAS DRDO MIN OF DEFENCE/1/DELHI/26-27/18909[589681]
Opening Date & Time : 24-07-2026::10:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-07-2026::14:00:00
Inspection From Date : 08-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 23-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : INMAS DRDO MIN OF DEFENCE
Location : DELHI
Street : 1BRIG S K MAJUMDAR ROAD, TIMARPUR
City : DELHI - 110054
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 2390157/61
Fax : 23915102
Email : director.inmas@gov.in
Contact Person : Kamal Kant Agarwal
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections