Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for e-Waste Electrical, Electronics and Other Misc Items, As Per Lot Annexure, Electrical, electronic and other miscellaneous machinery scrap items., As Per Lot Annexure Contact No. :...
Posting Date: 06 Mar 2026
Deadline: 12 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 137217405
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/INMAS DRDO MIN OF DEFENCE/1/DELHI/25-26/63819[562941]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
e-Waste Electrical, Electronics and Other Misc Items, As Per Lot Annexure, Electrical, electronic and other miscellaneous machinery scrap items., As Per Lot Annexure
Contact No. :- 01123905159, 9810754437., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/INMAS DRDO MIN OF DEFENCE/1/DELHI/25-26/63819[562941]
Opening Date & Time : 12-03-2026::10:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 12-03-2026::14:00:00
Inspection From Date : 25-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 11-03-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : INMAS DRDO MIN OF DEFENCE
Location : DELHI
Street : 1BRIG S K MAJUMDAR ROAD, TIMARPUR
City : DELHI - 110054
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 2390157/61
Fax : 23915102
Email : director.inmas@gov.in
Contact Person : Kamal Kant Agarwal
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections