Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for e-Waste (Electrical & Electronic) Scrap Item As Per Lot Annexure., e-Waste (Electrical & Electronic) Scrap Item As Per Lot Annexure. Contact Person : Mr. Praveen Kumar Mishra, Mob...
Posting Date: 06 Jun 2026
Deadline: 18 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 142801096
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/ESI HOSPITAL ROHINI/1/NORTH-WEST/26-27/13521[584126]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
e-Waste (Electrical & Electronic) Scrap Item As Per Lot Annexure., e-Waste (Electrical & Electronic) Scrap Item As Per Lot Annexure.
Contact Person : Mr. Praveen Kumar Mishra, Mob No-8424944404, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/ESI HOSPITAL ROHINI/1/NORTH-WEST/26-27/13521[584126]
Opening Date & Time : 18-06-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 18-06-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 08-06-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 17-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ESI HOSPITAL ROHINI
Location : NORTH-WEST
Street : ROHINI, SECTOR-15
City : NEW DELHI - 110089
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 011-2756520
Fax : 011-27553098
Email : ms-rohinidelhi@esic.gov.in
Contact Person : HEMENDER KUMAR MITTAL
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections