Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Auction for E-Waste, E-WASTE ( COMPUTERS, DOT MATRIX PRINTER, LASER PRINTERS, PASSBOOK PRINTERS, SCANNERS, UPS) Contact Person & Phone No. Sarath Pv 9747374763, (Qty: 1141 KG)
Posting Date: 03 Jul 2026
Deadline: 17 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 144481236
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/TVC/Superintendent of Post Offices/1/KASARAGOD/26-27/18258[589003]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-Waste, E-WASTE ( COMPUTERS, DOT MATRIX PRINTER, LASER PRINTERS, PASSBOOK PRINTERS, SCANNERS, UPS)
Contact Person & Phone No. Sarath Pv 9747374763, (Qty: 1141 KG)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/TVC/Superintendent of Post Offices/1/KASARAGOD/26-27/18258[589003]
Opening Date & Time : 17-07-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 17-07-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 03-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 16-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Superintendent of Post Offices
Location : KASARAGOD
Street : M.G.ROAD
City : KASARAGOD - 671121
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 04994230885
Fax : 04994230885
Email : spkasaragod.keralapost@gmail.com
Contact Person : P R SHEELA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections