Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Auction for E WASTE, E WASTE ( as per annexure attached in Lot documents ) QUANTITY MENTIONED IS INDICATIVE / ILLUSTRATIVE.BIDDER MUST ASCERTAIN, VERIFY AND SATISFY THEMSELVES THE QUALITY, QU...
Posting Date: 27 May 2026
Deadline: 02 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 142141741
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/SRO/ESIC MC & HOSPITAL/2/KK NAGAR/26-27/10998[581530]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E WASTE, E WASTE ( as per annexure attached in Lot documents )
QUANTITY MENTIONED IS INDICATIVE / ILLUSTRATIVE.BIDDER MUST ASCERTAIN, VERIFY AND SATISFY THEMSELVES THE QUALITY, QUANTITY OF ITEMS BEFORE BIDDING. LOT IS SOLD ON AS IS WHERE IS NO COMPLAINT BASIS.BIDDERS MUST INSPECT THE MATERIALS BEFORE BIDDING. NO COMPLAINT WHATSOEVER SHALL BE ENTERTAINED ONCE BIDDING STARTS.
Contact Person : Name: Lavanya
Phone: 7092215095, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/SRO/ESIC MC & HOSPITAL/2/KK NAGAR/26-27/10998[581530]
Opening Date & Time : 02-06-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 02-06-2026::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 25-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 01-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ESIC MC & HOSPITAL
Location : KK NAGAR
Street : ASHOK PILLAR ROAD, KK NAGAR
City : CHENNAI - 600078
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 97108 39805
Fax : 044-24891094
Email : deanmc-kkn.tn@esic.nic.in
Contact Person : Kamal Gopinath
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections