Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Auction for E-Waste, Computers, Printers, UPS, Keyboards, Mouse, Cartridges, hard disks, Monitors, ACs, etc. as is where is basis, (Qty: 1 LOT) Iron materials, Iron Dustbins, poles, Pushcarts, t...
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146362837
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/HYD/SECUNDERABAD CANTONMENT BOARD/1/SP ROAD/26-27/23995[594895]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-Waste, Computers, Printers, UPS, Keyboards, Mouse, Cartridges, hard disks, Monitors, ACs, etc.
as is where is basis, (Qty: 1 LOT) Iron materials, Iron Dustbins, poles, Pushcarts, talwars, spades, danthas, advertisement board, etc
as is where is basis, (Qty: 1 LOT) Furniture items, Chairs, tables etc
as is where is basis, (Qty: 1 LOT) Submersible Pump sets, Submersible Pump sets with or without copper
as is where is basis, (Qty: 1 LOT) Plastic materials, Plastic trays, tanks etc.
as is where is basis, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/HYD/SECUNDERABAD CANTONMENT BOARD/1/SP ROAD/26-27/23995[594895]
Opening Date & Time : 13-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 13-08-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 01-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 12-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : SECUNDERABAD CANTONMENT BOARD
Location : SP ROAD
Street : CANTONMENT WORKSHOP & STORES, MUDFORT
City : SECUNDERABAD - 500003
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8331859594
Fax : 27808606
Email : storesscb@gmail.com
Contact Person : SECUNDERABAD CANTONMENT BOARD
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections