Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for E-WASTE, ALL ELECTRONICS ITEMS, COMPUTER, ETC, As Per Lot Annexure, E-WASTE, ALL ELECTRONICS ITEMS, COMPUTER, TELEPHONE SET, CALCULATOR MEDICAL EQPTS. ETC, As Per Annexure Contact...
Posting Date: 24 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147845974
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/NORTHERN FRONTIER ITBP/20/DEHRADUN/26-27/26022
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-WASTE, ALL ELECTRONICS ITEMS, COMPUTER, ETC, As Per Lot Annexure, E-WASTE, ALL ELECTRONICS ITEMS, COMPUTER, TELEPHONE SET, CALCULATOR MEDICAL EQPTS. ETC, As Per Annexure
Contact No : 0172-2637998, (Qty: 1 LOT) MISC ITEMS, MISC, UTENSILS, FURNITURE, ETC, As Per Lot Annexure, MISC ITEMS, MISC, UTENSILS, FURNITURE, CLOTHING, TANTAGE, PLASTIC, IRON & MEDICAL STORE ETC, As Per Annexure
Contact No : 0172-2637998, (Qty: 1 LOT) TYRE, TUBES AND SPARE PARTS, As Per Lot Annexure, TYRE, TUBES AND SPARE PARTS, As Per Annexure
Contact No : 0172-2637998, (Qty: 1 LOT) BURNT OIL, As Per Lot Annexure, BURNT OIL, As Per Annexure
Contact No : 0172-2637998, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/NORTHERN FRONTIER ITBP/20/DEHRADUN/26-27/26022[596966]
Opening Date & Time : 03-09-2026::14:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 03-09-2026::18:00:00
Inspection From Date : 17-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 02-09-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : NORTHERN FRONTIER ITBP
Location : DEHRADUN
Street : SEEMADWAR
City : DEHRADUN - 248146
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0135-2769029
Fax : 0135-2762976
Email : digprovnorthftr@itbp.gov.in
Contact Person : DIG PROV AND COMN NORTHERN FTR ITBP
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections