Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Auction for E-Scrap (Unserviceable and Broken Computer and Accessories), E-Scrap (Unserviceable and Broken Computer and Accessories) Contact Person :Shri Amit Balmiki, MCM, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Posting Date: 14 Apr 2026
Deadline: 24 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 139482805
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/ERO/SQAE SA/1/NORTH 24 PARGANAS /26-27/3500[573815]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-Scrap (Unserviceable and Broken Computer and Accessories), E-Scrap (Unserviceable and Broken Computer and Accessories)
Contact Person :Shri Amit Balmiki, MCM, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/ERO/SQAE SA/1/NORTH 24 PARGANAS /26-27/3500[573815]
Opening Date & Time : 24-04-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-04-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 13-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 23-04-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : SQAE SA
Location : NORTH 24 PARGANAS
Street : GHOSH PARA ROAD
City : ICHAPUR - 743144
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 033 25963714
Fax : 033 25938136
Email : sqaesaicha-dgqa@nic.in
Contact Person : Shri Tankadhar Tandi
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections