Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for E-Passenger Rickshaw, E-Passenger Rickshaw (Brand E-Magic (Green), (Qty: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 02 Jul 2025
Deadline: 07 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 121886489
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/GC JALANDHAR CRPF/7/SARAI KHAS/25-26/15325[512647]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-Passenger Rickshaw, E-Passenger Rickshaw (Brand E-Magic (Green), (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/GC JALANDHAR CRPF/7/SARAI KHAS/25-26/15325[512647]
Opening Date & Time : 07-07-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 07-07-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 14-06-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 06-07-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : GC JALANDHAR CRPF
Location : SARAI KHAS
Street : SARAI KHAS
City : JALANDHAR - 144805
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8763776706
Fax : 01812783376
Email : gcjdr@crpf.gov.in
Contact Person : DC (STORE) GC JALANDHAR
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections