Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for e-auction of building and standing structure at Plot No. 142A, e-auction of building and standing structure at Plot No. 142A/18 (Measuring 450 sq. meter), on sub-lease basis for 15 years (...
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146108720
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/NSEZ Authority/1/Phase 2, Noida/26-27/23154[594039]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1500000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
e-auction of building and standing structure at Plot No. 142A, e-auction of building and standing structure at Plot No. 142A/18 (Measuring 450 sq. meter), on sub-lease basis for 15 years (renewable subject to co terminus with validity of LOA)
Starting Price : 1, 18, 87, 256/-
Increment price : 10, 000/-
Pre bid EMD : 15, 00, 000/-, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/NSEZ Authority/1/Phase 2, Noida/26-27/23154[594039]
Opening Date & Time : 07-08-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 07-08-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 29-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 06-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : NSEZ Authority
Location : Phase 2, Noida
Street : Noida Dadri Road, Phase-2
City : Noida - 201305
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 120-2567273, 9011131155
Fax :
Email : ddc3@nsez.gov.in
Contact Person : Sh. Kiran Mohan Mohadikar, IRS
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections