Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Auction for Drafting Machine - unusable, Drafting Machine(unusable)4Number BIDDERS ARE REQUIRED TO INSPECT THE SITE/ITEMS BEFORE QUOTING THE RATES TO AVOID DISCREPANCIES. THE PRINCIPLE OF CAVEAT E...
Posting Date: 17 Jun 2026
Deadline: 01 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 143490422
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/TVC/GOVT ITI PALLIPPAD/1/PALLIPPAD/26-27/15314[585961]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Drafting Machine - unusable, Drafting Machine(unusable)4Number
BIDDERS ARE REQUIRED TO INSPECT THE SITE/ITEMS BEFORE QUOTING THE RATES TO AVOID DISCREPANCIES. THE PRINCIPLE OF CAVEAT EMPTOR SHALL APPLY FOR THIS E AUCTION.
Contact person and phone no.:Sri. Ajith AA, Principal, 9446404136
APPLICABLE IT/TCS TO BE SUBMITTED DIRECTLY TO SELLER
GST IS AS APPLICABLE AND H1 BIDDER SHALL DEPOSIT THE GST UNDER REVERSE CHARGE MECHANISM DIRECTLY TO CONCERNED DEPARTMENT AND SHALL SUBMIT NECESSARY PROOF DIRECTLY TO SELLER., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/TVC/GOVT ITI PALLIPPAD/1/PALLIPPAD/26-27/15314[585961]
Opening Date & Time : 01-07-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 01-07-2026::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 16-06-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 01-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : GOVT ITI PALLIPPAD
Location : PALLIPPAD
Street : PALLIPPAD
City : HARIPPAD - 690514
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 6282969729
Fax :
Email : itipallippad@gmail.com
Contact Person : SREEKALA L
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections