Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for DOT MATRIX PRINTER MAKE TVS, DOT MATRIX PRINTER MAKE TVS QTY: 6 NO. Asset No.: CFS/M/15016 to 15021 HSN CODE: 84433220 SECTION: ITC, (Qty: 1 LOT) DRILING MACHINE, DRILING...
Posting Date: 15 May 2026
Deadline: 27 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 141309995
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/TROOP COMFORTS LIMITED/3/SHAHJAHANPUR/26-27/9210[579703]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
DOT MATRIX PRINTER MAKE TVS, DOT MATRIX PRINTER MAKE TVS
QTY: 6 NO.
Asset No.: CFS/M/15016 to 15021
HSN CODE: 84433220
SECTION: ITC, (Qty: 1 LOT) DRILING MACHINE, DRILING MACHINE
QTY: 1 NO.
Asset No.: CFS/M/00010
HSN CODE: 84592990
SECTION: MM, (Qty: 1 LOT) GRINDER (POLICER), GRINDER (POLICER)
QTY: 1 NO.
Asset No.: CFS/M/08987
HSN CODE: 84609090
SECTION: MM, (Qty: 1 LOT) HEARTH SMITH, HEARTH SMITH
QTY: 1 NO.
Asset No.: CFS/M/09079
HSN CODE: 84629990
SECTION: MM, (Qty: 1 LOT) BUTTON HOLE MACHINE, BUTTON HOLE MACHINE
QTY: 14 NO.
Asset No.: CFS/M/11661, 11662, 11667, 11916, 11922, 11929, 12360, 12652, 12654, 12656, 12657, 14356, 14682 & 10643
HSN CODE: 72044900
SECTION: MM, (Qty: 1 LOT) UNIVERSAL DRAUGHTING MACHINE, UNIVERSAL DRAUGHTING MACHINE
QTY: 1 NO.
Asset No.: CFS/M/15077
HSN CODE: 90171000
SECTION: BD(TS), (Qty: 1 LOT) Xerox 2515 ENGG PLAN PRINTER, Xerox 2515 ENGG PLAN PRINTER
QTY: 1 NO.
Asset No.: CFS/M/15079
HSN CODE: 84439959
SECTION: EO, (Qty: 1 LOT) IBM NET VISTA A30 SR NODES, IBM NET VISTA A30 SR NODES
QTY: 3 NO.
Asset No.: CFS/M/15811 to 15813
HSN CODE: 84718000
SECTION: BD(TS), (Qty: 1 LOT) H P MAKE PLOTTER MODEL-DNJ 50042, H P MAKE PLOTTER MODEL-DNJ 50042
QTY: 1 NO.
Asset No.: CFS/M/15814
HSN CODE: 84716025
SECTION: BD(TS), (Qty: 1 LOT) H P DESK JET PRINTER DJ 1180C, H P DESK JET PRINTER DJ 1180C
QTY: 1 NO.
Asset No.: CFS/M/15815
HSN CODE: 84433250
SECTION: BD(TS), (Qty: 1 LOT) DESKTOP COMPUTER SYSTEM COMPAQ, DESKTOP COMPUTER SYSTEM COMPAQ
QTY: 4 NO.
Asset No.: CFS/M/15592 to 15595
HSN CODE: 85492100
SECTION: ITC, (Qty: 1 LOT) PHOTO BASE COMP. VISITOR PASS, PHOTO BASE COMP. VISITOR PASS
QTY: 1 NO.
Asset No.: CFS/M/15369
HSN CODE: 85492100
SECTION: ITC, (Qty: 1 LOT) WIPRO MAKE MODEL -HQ 1050 DOT M, WIPRO MAKE MODEL -HQ 1050 DOT M
QTY: 5 NO.
Asset...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/TROOP COMFORTS LIMITED/3/SHAHJAHANPUR/26-27/9210[579703]
Opening Date & Time : 27-05-2026::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 27-05-2026::17:30:00
Inspection From Date : 20-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 26-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : TROOP COMFORTS LIMITED
Location : SHAHJAHANPUR
Street : ORDNANCE CLOTHING FACTORY, CANTONMENT
City : SHAHJAHANPUR - 242001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 05842-223416
Fax : 05842-223328
Email : ocfs@ord.gov.in
Contact Person : GENERAL MANAGER
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections