Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for Disposal of Scrapped Vehicle R 65 Refueller Ashok Leyland Make (Quantity: 1 No)
Posting Date: 08 Mar 2025
Deadline: 17 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 115917469
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/6/HUBLI/24-25/61619[494033]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 5000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
R 65 Refueller Ashok Leyland make
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/6/HUBLI/24-25/61619[494033]
Opening Date & Time : 17-03-2025::00:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 17-03-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 10-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 13-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED
Location : HUBLI
Street : HPCL HUBLI ASF INSIDE HUBLI AIRPORT
City : HUBLI - 580030
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7986229508
Fax :
Email : hubl.asfic@hpcl.in
Contact Person : DEVA DHRUVA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections