Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Auction for Disposal of Fire extinguishers and Misc Firefighting scrap materials, Disposal of Fire extinguishers and Misc Firefighting scrap materials PBE: Rs.1200/- DeliverySchedule...
Posting Date: 13 May 2026
Deadline: 26 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 141153062
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/HYD/SECURITY PRINTING PRESS/4/BEHIND SECRETARIAT/26-27/8328[578795]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1200.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Disposal of Fire extinguishers and Misc Firefighting scrap materials, Disposal of Fire extinguishers and Misc Firefighting scrap materials
PBE: Rs.1200/-
DeliverySchedule/Lifting: Period within 15 daysfrom the date ofissue of Sales within 15 daysfrom the date ofissue of Sales, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/HYD/SECURITY PRINTING PRESS/4/BEHIND SECRETARIAT/26-27/8328[578795]
Opening Date & Time : 26-05-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 26-05-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 12-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 25-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : SECURITY PRINTING PRESS
Location : BEHIND SECRETARIAT
Street : MINT COMPOUND, SAIFABAD
City : HYDERABAD - 500004
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 04023253621
Fax : 04023456687
Email : purchase.spph@spmcil.com
Contact Person : Jitendra Pandole
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections