Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Dismantling of Pid Store Building/ Temporary Sheds (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 07 Apr 2025
Deadline: 22 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 117335724
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/NHPC LIMITED/2/PIDFU, NHPC Residential Complex/25-26/2756[499630]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Dismantling of PID Store Building/ Temporary sheds at Railwaysiding at Chakki Pathankot (As is where basis) Contact Persons:Sh Ravi Unial, Asstt. Manager (Electrical) Mobile No:9639014140
Quantity: Approx Area 397 Sq mtr Building area, fencing and fencing wall extra etc.
Location: NHPC Stores, Railway Siding, CHAKKI Bank, NHPC Limited, PID Field Unit Pathankot-145001 Punjab
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/NHPC LIMITED/2/PIDFU, NHPC Residential Complex/25-26/2756[499630]
Opening Date & Time : 22-04-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 22-04-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 06-04-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 21-04-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : NHPC LIMITED
Location : PIDFU, NHPC Residential Complex
Street : Mission Road
City : Pathankot - 145001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9622023077
Fax :
Email : lonhpcptk@gmail.com
Contact Person : SARBJIT SINGH
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections