Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Different Types of MISC. MS SCRAP Like Pipe Pieces, Pipes Heavy, etc., Different Types of MISC. MS SCRAP Like Pipe Pieces, Pipes Heavy, MS Structures, BarbedWire, MS Barrel etc. ...
Posting Date: 10 Jan 2026
Deadline: 27 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 133467914
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BPL/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LTD./6/ INDORE/25-26/55161[553859]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Different Types of MISC. MS SCRAP Like Pipe Pieces, Pipes Heavy, etc., Different Types of MISC. MS SCRAP Like Pipe Pieces, Pipes Heavy, MS Structures, BarbedWire, MS Barrel etc.
Contact Person - Shri Salapu Vardhan ; Operations OfficerPHONE NO. 6281458384, 9771435096 / EMAIL - salapu.vardhan@hpcl.in, dekujur@hpcl.in, (Qty: 5 MT) Different Types of Rubber Hose, Wooden patti, Burnt Cable Pieces, etc., Different Types of Rubber Hose, Wooden patti, Burnt CablePieces, Loose Aluminium Strips, GI Cable trays, Broken Plastic Tank etc.
Contact Person - Shri Salapu Vardhan ; Operations Officer, PHONE NO. 6281458384, 9771435096 / EMAIL - salapu.vardhan@hpcl.in, dekujur@hpcl.in, (Qty: 3 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BPL/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LTD./6/ INDORE/25-26/55161[553859]
Opening Date & Time : 27-01-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 27-01-2026::16:45:00
Inspection From Date : 12-01-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 23-01-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LTD.
Location : INDORE
Street : 27-A, KAPAS BHAWAN, GRD FLR, RACE COURSE RD
City : INDORE - 452003
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 6281458384
Fax :
Email : salapu.vardhan@hpcl.in
Contact Person : ABHIJEET UIKEY
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections