Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Auction for Different types of beverages, Different types of beverages (Brandy & Vodka) approx 390 boxes- Bidders must have License issued by State Excise Department Container ref No / Size...
Posting Date: 27 Mar 2026
Deadline: 06 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 138573292
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/SRO/CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED/1/HYDERABAD/26-27/587[570325]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 300.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Different types of beverages, Different types of beverages (Brandy & Vodka) approx 390 boxes- Bidders must have License issued by State Excise Department
Container ref No / Size :ZIMU2522261-20- FCL - EXIM Lot
Location : Container Corporation of India Ltd, Inland Container Depot, Sanath Nagar, New Railway Goods Shed Road, Moosapet, Hyderabad 500018
Contact Person: Mrs.Madhurima, Addl.Officer (C&O) Mob: 9701368582, E-mail : madhurima@concorindia.com, (Qty: 1 LOT) Used rubber tyres scrap baled, Used rubber tyres scrap baled - Bidder must have Pollution control Board Certificate & DGFT LICENCE to obtain the goods
Container ref No / Size :TXGU4356019-40 - EXIM Lot
Location : Container Corporation of India Ltd, Inland Container Depot, Sanath Nagar, New Railway Goods Shed Road, Moosapet, Hyderabad 500018
Contact Person: Mrs.Madhurima, Addl.Officer (C&O) Mob: 9701368582, E-mail : madhurima@concorindia.com, (Qty: 1 LOT) Used rubber tyres scrap baled, Used rubber tyres scrap baled - Bidder must have Pollution control Board Certificate & DGFT LICENCE to obtain the goods
Container ref No / Size :APHU7407268-40 - EXIM Lot
Location : Container Corporation of India Ltd, Inland Container Depot, Sanath Nagar, New Railway Goods Shed Road, Moosapet, Hyderabad 500018
Contact Person: Mrs.Madhurima, Addl.Officer (C&O) Mob: 9701368582, E-mail : madhurima@concorindia.com, (Qty: 1 LOT) Used rubber tyres scrap baled, Used rubber tyres scrap baled - Bidder must have Pollution control Board Certificate & DGFT LICENCE to obtain the goods
Container ref No / Size :CAIU9617295-40 - EXIM Lot
Location : Container Corporation of India Ltd, Inland Container Depot, Sanath Nagar, New Railway Goods Shed Road, Moosapet, Hyderabad 500018
Contact Person: Mrs.Madhurima, Addl.Officer (C&O) Mob: 9701368582, E-mail : madhurima@concorindia.com, (Qty: 1 LOT) Used rubber ...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/SRO/CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED/1/HYDERABAD/26-27/587[570325]
Opening Date & Time : 06-04-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 06-04-2026::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 23-03-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 03-04-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED
Location : HYDERABAD
Street : 602 6TH FLR NAVKETAN BLDG SAROJINI DEVI ROAD
City : SECUNDERABAD - 500003
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 26481931
Fax : 26482192
Email : sr.ro@concorindia.com
Contact Person : Srinivas Koduru
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections