Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Auction for Diesel Engine Driven Portable Screw Air Compressor, Diesel Engine Driven Portable Screw Air Compressor Pre-Bid EMD (INR)- 30, 000.00 (Thirty Thousand only), (Qty: 1 NO)
Posting Date: 07 Mar 2026
Deadline: 23 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 137294741
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/Numaligarh Refinery Limited/8/Numaligarh./25-26/67316[566582]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Diesel Engine Driven Portable Screw Air Compressor, Diesel Engine Driven Portable Screw Air Compressor
Pre-Bid EMD (INR)- 30, 000.00 (Thirty Thousand only), (Qty: 1 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/GHY/Numaligarh Refinery Limited/8/Numaligarh./25-26/67316[566582]
Opening Date & Time : 23-03-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 23-03-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 07-03-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 22-03-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Auction Wise
Pre Bid EMD Amount : 30, 000.00
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Numaligarh Refinery Limited
Location : Numaligarh.
Street : Commercial Deptt
City : Numaligarh. - 785699
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9435152026
Fax :
Email : gaurav.borgohain@nrl.co.in
Contact Person : Shri Gaurav Borgohain
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections