Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Auction for Diesel Engine Alternator and Associated Items, Diesel Engine Alternator (Dea Set) and Associated Items, (Qty: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 03 Jun 2025
Deadline: 24 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 120241006
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/ERO/BSNL/17/CTO BUILDING/25-26/13371[510632]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Diesel Engine Alternator and Associated Items, Diesel Engine Alternator (DEA Set) and Associated Items, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/ERO/BSNL/17/CTO BUILDING/25-26/13371[510632]
Opening Date & Time : 24-06-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-06-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 05-06-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 23-06-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BSNL
Location : CTO BUILDING
Street : 8RED CROSS PLACE, CTO BUILDING, 3RD FLOOR
City : KOLKATA - 700001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9434744019
Fax :
Email : agmplgcalssa@gmail.com
Contact Person : JAIDEEP PAUL
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections