Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for DG set, Firefighting Systems, DG set, Firefighting Systems Diesel engine & Pump Set) Monoblock type motor, Deep freezer, Lighting & Tub lights, Fire Extingusher, (Qty: 1 LOT) Stationary, ...
Posting Date: 20 Mar 2026
Deadline: 26 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 138152166
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/ESI Corporation, Regional Office, Karnataka/2/Next to ETA Mall/25-26/70017[569851]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
DG set, Firefighting Systems, DG set, Firefighting Systems Diesel engine & Pump Set) Monoblock type motor, Deep freezer, Lighting & Tub lights, Fire Extingusher, (Qty: 1 LOT) Stationary, Stationary (Copy, Form, File), (Qty: 1 LOT) E-Waste, E-Waste (Small Ups, CPU, N Computing Device, Router/Modem, Mouse, franking machine, Lan Spliter, SMPS,, Mantra Device, Keyboard, RAM, Hard Disk, Voip Phhone, Landline Phone, Aadptor.Matrix Device, Moniter, Cable Wire, Smart Phone (Tablet), Empty Cartridge, empty Tonner), Batteries, CD, laptop, Calculator, Pitney Bowes, (Qty: 1 LOT) Furniture Items - wood, Furniture Items (wood), (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/ESI Corporation, Regional Office, Karnataka/2/Next to ETA Mall/25-26/70017[569851]
Opening Date & Time : 26-03-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 26-03-2026::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 19-03-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 25-03-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ESI Corporation, Regional Office, Karnataka
Location : Next to ETA Mall
Street : No 10 Binnyfields, Tank Bund Road, Binnypet
City : Bengaluru - 560023
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8310937496
Fax : 080-26741307
Email : sudhir.suman@esic.gov.in
Contact Person : Sudhir Kumar Suman
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections