Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Devkigalol Jetpur Vanadium and associated Mineralization Exploration Block, Devkigalol Jetpur Vanadium and associated Mineralization Exploration Block, (Qty: 1 BLOCK)
Posting Date: 07 Apr 2026
Deadline: 20 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 139128546
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/Designated Officer Ministry Of Mines/17/Shastri Bhawan Delhi/25-26/62558[561634]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Devkigalol Jetpur Vanadium and associated Mineralization Exploration Block, Devkigalol Jetpur Vanadium and associated Mineralization Exploration Block, (Qty: 1 BLOCK)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/Designated Officer Ministry Of Mines/17/Shastri Bhawan Delhi/25-26/62558[561634]
Opening Date & Time : 01-05-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 20-05-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 15-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 15-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Designated Officer Ministry Of Mines
Location : Shastri Bhawan Delhi
Street : Shastri Bhawan Dr Rajendra Prasad Road
City : New Delhi - 110001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 01123384334
Fax :
Email : do-mom@gov.in
Contact Person : ASHISH SAXENA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections