Auction for Desktop PC, Laser Printer, Window AC Etc, Des...

The MSTC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has issued a Government E-Auction Notice for Auction for Desktop PC, Laser Printer, Window AC Etc, Desktop PC, Laser Printer, Window AC Biometric Device Sablizer Etc. As per attache lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India.

This Auction Notification (Tender ID: MSTC/LKO/PRINCIPAL KV AFS BAMRAULI, ALLAHABAD/2/AFS BAMRAULI PRAYAGRAJ/26-27/8968[579452] | Ref ID: 141309975).. The notice was published on 15 May 2026, and the e-auction is scheduled to begin on 22 May 2026 through the designated e-procurement / e-auction portal.

This public sector e-auction in India provides an opportunity for eligible bidders, contractors, traders, and suppliers to participate in a transparent online bidding process. Interested participants are advised to carefully review the eligibility criteria, asset details, reserve price (if applicable), registration process, EMD requirements, and bidding terms before the auction start date.

Businesses seeking government auction opportunities in India should regularly monitor this listing for corrigendum updates, document downloads, and auction participation guidelines.

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Auction for Desktop PC, Laser Printer, Window AC Etc, Desktop PC, Laser Printer, Window AC Biometric Device Sablizer Etc. As per attache lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT)

Posting Date: 15 May 2026

Deadline: 22 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Auction

RefID: 141309975

Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/PRINCIPAL KV AFS BAMRAULI, ALLAHABAD/2/AFS BAMRAULI PRAYAGRAJ/26-27/8968[579452]

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Desktop PC, Laser Printer, Window AC Etc, Desktop PC,
Laser Printer,
Window AC
Biometric Device
Sablizer Etc.
As per attache lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/PRINCIPAL KV AFS BAMRAULI, ALLAHABAD/2/AFS BAMRAULI PRAYAGRAJ/26-27/8968[579452]
Opening Date & Time : 22-05-2026::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 22-05-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 16-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 21-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : PRINCIPAL KV AFS BAMRAULI, ALLAHABAD
Location : AFS BAMRAULI PRAYAGRAJ
Street : SOUTH CAMP, AIRFORCE STATION, BAMRAULI
City : PRAYAGRAJ - 211012
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 05322975465
Fax :
Email : kvbald@gmail.com
Contact Person : DR ANOOP SHUKLA

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections