Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Desktop Computer, UPS, Digital power meter Etc As per Lot Description, Desktop Computer, UPS, Digital power meter Etc As per Lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) PCM Rack, 64 Kb/s Data Card, Tra...
Posting Date: 12 Nov 2025
Deadline: 25 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 129990849
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED/1/DGMM NTR KANPUR AREA/25-26/42452[540782]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Desktop Computer, UPS, Digital power meter Etc As per Lot Description, Desktop Computer, UPS, Digital power meter Etc As per Lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) PCM Rack, 64 Kb/s Data Card, Transmission Equip Etc As per Lot Description, PCM Rack, 64 Kb/s Data Card, Transmission Equip Etc As per Lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) Module 75 Ohm, MADM W-362, Optical Power Meter Etc As per Lot Annexure, Module 75 Ohm, MADM W-362, Optical Power Meter, Ethernet Analyser, KP-AG 10 G DWDM OTM Etc As per Lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) 10G and DXC spares, AD-PTB 10 G OTM, SSU As per Lot Description, 10G and DXC spares, AD-PTB 10 G OTM, SSU, MADM for MPLS, VNS/AD/Photo state machine Model No MP1813 Etc As per Lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) VRLA Batteries 48V/2000AH Energy Leader As per Lot Description, VRLA Batteries 48V/2000AH Energy Leader, Allahabad (48 cell) As per Lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) Digital humidity and Temp, Meter Etc As per lot Description, Digital humidity and Temp. Meter, DDF Rack 120 Ohm, FDF, DDF Etc As per Lot Anneuxre, (Qty: 1 LOT) DDF 75/120 Ohms, DDF Rack-1 As per Lot Annexure, DDF 75/120 Ohms, DDF Rack-1, STM-16 ADM Siemens, Farrukhbad-Chhabramau 2.5G (32Chl) DWDM Etc As per Lot Anneuxre, (Qty: 1 LOT) 120 Ohm DDF bay, DDF 120 Ohm Module, DDF Rack As per Lot Description, 120 Ohm DDF bay, DDF 120 Ohm Module, DDF Rack, DDF Module, D D F 120 ohm, DWDM Terminal ZTE RDWDM As per lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED/1/DGMM NTR KANPUR AREA/25-26/42452[540782]
Opening Date & Time : 25-11-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 25-11-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 12-11-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 24-11-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED
Location : DGMM NTR KANPUR AREA
Street : O/o Pr. GENERAL MANAGER MAINTENANCE, 1-A, SARVODAYA NAGAR,
City : KANPUR - 208005
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 05122236405
Fax : 05122212900
Email : dgmcntxvns@gmail.com
Contact Person : Saurabh Sagar Jaiswal
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections