Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Desktop Computer Systems HP etc, Desktop Computer Systems HP etc AS PER LOT ANNEXURE Mixed lot of unserviceable, condemned, and obsolete E- waste scrap items as per Lot Annexure. L...
Posting Date: 28 May 2026
Deadline: 04 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 142177860
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/BABA HIRA SINGH BHATAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY/3/Lehragaga/26-27/11672[582227]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Desktop Computer Systems HP etc, Desktop Computer Systems HP etc
AS PER LOT ANNEXURE
Mixed lot of unserviceable, condemned, and obsolete E- waste scrap items as per Lot Annexure. Lot Items may be defective, dismantled, or scrap in nature. Lot details and quantities are indicative, condition and completeness may vary, and some items listed may be missing, incomplete, or untraceable. Bidders must inspect the material before bidding; participation implies acceptance on as is where is, what ever there is basis and no claims shall be entertained., (Qty: 1 LOT) Student desk Three Seater etc, Student desk Three Seater etc
AS PER LOT ANNEXURE
Mixed lot of unserviceable, condemned, and obsolete Furniture scrap items as per Lot Annexure. Lot Items may be defective, dismantled, or scrap in nature. Lot details and quantities are indicative, condition and completeness may vary, and some items listed may be missing, incomplete, or untraceable. Bidders must inspect the material before bidding; participation implies acceptance on as is where is, what ever there is basis and no claims shall be entertained., (Qty: 1 LOT) Epicycle Gear Train Apparatus etc, Epicycle Gear Train Apparatus etc
AS PER LOT ANNEXURE
Mixed lot of unserviceable, condemned, and obsolete Machinery scrap items as per Lot Annexure. Lot Items may be defective, dismantled, or scrap in nature. Lot details and quantities are indicative, condition and completeness may vary, and some items listed may be missing, incomplete, or untraceable. Bidders must inspect the material before bidding; participation implies acceptance on as is where is, what ever there is basis and no claims shall be entertained., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/BABA HIRA SINGH BHATAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY/3/Lehragaga/26-27/11672[582227]
Opening Date & Time : 04-06-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 04-06-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 27-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 03-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BABA HIRA SINGH BHATAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
Location : Lehragaga
Street : Sunam Jakhal Road
City : Lehragaga - 148031
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9023077730
Fax :
Email : bhsbiet.director@gmail.com
Contact Person : Jagdev Singh Kaleka
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections