Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Deck Panels (Quantity: 65 Mt)
Posting Date: 16 Jan 2025
Deadline: 22 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113216866
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/L&T STEC JV MUMBAI/53/Churchgate Station/24-25/49630[481201]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 88000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
DECK PANELS (STRUCTURAL STEEL ) - (MM/MM160004/DIN/24/000130)
Bid Start Price:- 27000
Min. Bid Increament:- 100
Location:-
L&T STEC JV MUMBAI LINE 03 UGC01WAREHOUSE LOCATION : VIDHAN BHAVAN/ CUFF PARADE / CHURCHGATE/ HUTATMA CHOWK
Contact person:-
Mr. Santosh Ekhande/G.SARKAR
Mob:- 97698 00833/7003541370
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/WRO/L&T STEC JV MUMBAI/53/Churchgate Station/24-25/49630[481201]
Opening Date & Time : 22-01-2025::15:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 22-01-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 16-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 21-01-2025
EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : L&T STEC JV MUMBAI
Location : Churchgate Station
Street : L&T STEC JV MUMBAI, Oval Maidan, Maharshi Karve Rd,
City : Opp. Churchgate station, Near Eros Cinema, Mumbai - 400020
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 2222020025
Fax :
Email : rashmisunil@lntecc.com
Contact Person : Rashmi Sunil
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections