Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Dcs Marshalling Panels 24 Nos and Console Panel 15 Nos, Dcs Marshalling Panels 24 Nos and Console Panel 15 Nos
Qty :- 39 Nos, (Qty: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 02 Aug 2025
Deadline: 18 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 123806160
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED (GUJARAT REFINERY)/30/VADODARA/25-26/24780[522438]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
DCS Marshalling Panels 24 Nos and Console Panel 15 Nos, DCS Marshalling Panels 24 Nos and Console Panel 15 Nos
QTY :- 39 Nos, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED (GUJARAT REFINERY)/30/VADODARA/25-26/24780[522438]
Opening Date & Time : 18-08-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 18-08-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 03-08-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 17-08-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED (GUJARAT REFINERY)
Location : VADODARA
Street : PO : JAWAHARNAGAR
City : VADODARA - 391320
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9734779950/8655300085
Fax : 0265-223-7268
Email : mehragr@indianoil.in
Contact Person : Mrs Ipsita Behra /Mr. GOVIND MEHRA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections