Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Auction for CS/MS Structural/ copper Metal content, AC, Stabilizer, Structure, geyser, typewriter, refrigerator shed, Exhaust fan, Jockey pump, transformer, 10mov etc. etc. (Total 30 Assets.) br...
Posting Date: 07 Sep 2025
Deadline: 29 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 125858395
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/PTN/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD/2/PO 1058, SUBEDAR GUNJ/25-26/28917[526748]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CS/MS Structural/ copper Metal content, AC, Stabilizer, Structure, geyser, typewriter, refrigerator shed, Exhaust fan, Jockey pump, transformer, 10mov etc. etc. (Total 30 Assets.)
Location:- NDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED PIPELINES DIVISION, ERPL KANPUR, PO PANKI, KANPUR- 208020 UTTAR PRADESH
Contact No Official:- 7567815215 / 9929947751
** LOT WILL BE SOLD AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS. BUYER MUST INSPECT THE MATERIAL BEFORE BIDDING., (Qty: 1 LOT) MS /IRON furniture item, Almirah, door well, side rack, ward draw, executive table etc. (Total 12 Assets.)
Location:- NDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED PIPELINES DIVISION, ERPL KANPUR, PO PANKI, KANPUR- 208020 UTTAR PRADESH
Contact No Official:- 7567815215 / 9929947751
** LOT WILL BE SOLD AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS. BUYER MUST INSPECT THE MATERIAL BEFORE BIDDING., (Qty: 1 LOT) E waste category, UPS, Fax Machine, Touch light, multimeter, handheld GPS, PC XT etc. (Total 12 Assets.)
Location:- NDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED PIPELINES DIVISION, ERPL KANPUR, PO PANKI, KANPUR- 208020 UTTAR PRADESH
Contact No Official:- 7567815215 / 9929947751
** LOT WILL BE SOLD AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS. BUYER MUST INSPECT THE MATERIAL BEFORE BIDDING., (Qty: 1 LOT) Battery, Battery bank Malwa, PS (Total 3 Assets.)
Location:- NDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED PIPELINES DIVISION, ERPL KANPUR, PO PANKI, KANPUR- 208020 UTTAR PRADESH
Contact No Official:- 7567815215 / 9929947751
** LOT WILL BE SOLD AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS. BUYER MUST INSPECT THE MATERIAL BEFORE BIDDING., (Qty: 1 LOT) MS Structural/ copper Metal content, Flow Meter, air dryer & Vessel (Total 2 Assets.)
Location:- NDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED PIPELINES DIVISION, ERPL KANPUR, PO PANKI, KANPUR- 208020 UTTAR PRADESH
Contact No Official:- 7567815215 / 9929947751
** LOT WILL BE SOLD AS IS...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/PTN/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD/2/PO 1058, SUBEDAR GUNJ/25-26/28917[526748]
Opening Date & Time : 29-09-2025::14:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 29-09-2025::18:00:00
Inspection From Date : 27-08-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 28-09-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD
Location : PO 1058, SUBEDAR GUNJ
Street : Eastern Region Pipelines Prayagraj
City : Prayagraj - 211001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7894462840
Fax :
Email : amreshranjan@indianoil.in
Contact Person : SHYAM BIHARI PARSAD
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections