Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Auction for CS/MS Pipe, CS/MS Pipe Weight MOC-CS/MS, (Qty: 14.444 MT) Pipe Rack, Pipe Rack MOC-MS, (Qty: 9.415 MT) Duct, Duct Weight MOC-GI, (Qty: 4.517 MT) Modules, Modules MOC-...
Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145165270
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VZG/ESCIENTIA ADVANCED SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED/1/APSEZ ATCHUTAPURAM/26-27/19456[590243]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CS/MS Pipe, CS/MS Pipe Weight
MOC-CS/MS, (Qty: 14.444 MT) Pipe Rack, Pipe Rack
MOC-MS, (Qty: 9.415 MT) Duct, Duct Weight
MOC-GI, (Qty: 4.517 MT) Modules, Modules
MOC-MS, (Qty: 2.354 MT) Raisers, Raisers
MOC-GI, (Qty: 2.75 MT) Dust Collector, Dust Collector
MOC-SS304/SS316, (Qty: 1.5 MT) Other Structure, Other Structure
MOC-MS, (Qty: 4 MT) Cable Trays, Cable Trays
MOC-GI, (Qty: 8.953 MT) Tie Rods and False Celing Scrap, Tie Rods + False Celing Scrap
MOC-GI, (Qty: 2.2 MT) Doors and Window Scrap, Doors + Window Scrap
MOC-MS/Aluminium, (Qty: 4.3 MT) Process Equipment Weight, Process Equipment Weigh
tMOC-SS304/SS316, (Qty: 6.443 MT) Copper Wires and Cable, Copper Wires / Cable
MOC-Copper, (Qty: 1 LOT) Door Curtains, Door Curtains
MOC-SS304/SS316, (Qty: 1 LOT) AHU, AHU Total weight
MOC-GI, (Qty: 5.27 MT) Electrical Panel Scrap, Electrical Panel Scrap
MOC-MS, (Qty: 3 MT) Aluminium Cable, Aluminium Cable
MOC-Aluminium, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VZG/ESCIENTIA ADVANCED SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED/1/APSEZ ATCHUTAPURAM/26-27/19456[590243]
Opening Date & Time : 31-07-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 31-07-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 10-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 30-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ESCIENTIA ADVANCED SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED
Location : APSEZ ATCHUTAPURAM
Street : Plot No .11, 11A, 12 and 12 A, APSEZ, ATCHUTAPURAM,
City : VISAKHAPATNAM - 531011
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 09849001279
Fax :
Email : venkateswarulu.a@escientia.com
Contact Person : VENKATESWARULU ADDANKI
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections