Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for CS TUBE BUNDLEWITH SHELL RING (11-E-1345), CS TUBE BUNDLEWITH SHELL RING (11-E-1345) on As is where is basis, (Qty: 28 MT)
Posting Date: 12 Jan 2026
Deadline: 21 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 133532988
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/IOCL, PANIPAT REFINERY/44/PANIPAT NAPHTHA CRACKER STORES/25-26/55148[553846]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CS TUBE BUNDLEWITH SHELL RING (11-E-1345), CS TUBE BUNDLEWITH SHELL RING (11-E-1345) on As is where is basis, (Qty: 28 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/IOCL, PANIPAT REFINERY/44/PANIPAT NAPHTHA CRACKER STORES/25-26/55148[553846]
Opening Date & Time : 21-01-2026::10:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 21-01-2026::14:00:00
Inspection From Date : 12-01-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 20-01-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Auction Wise
Pre Bid EMD Amount : 10, 000.00
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : IOCL, PANIPAT REFINERY
Location : PANIPAT NAPHTHA CRACKER STORES
Street : PANIPAT NAPHTHA CRACKER STORES
City : PANIPAT - 132140
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0180-2526385.2526382
Fax : 0180-2578805, 2578844
Email : singhj2@indianoil.in
Contact Person : JOGINDER SINGH
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections