Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Auction for Crgo Lamination Sheets- Rusted (Quantity: 1332 Kg)
Posting Date: 17 Jan 2025
Deadline: 22 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113327035
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/ERO/Andrew Yule & Co Ltd/39/Kolkata/24-25/49712[481286]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CRGO lamination sheets- Rusted
Location :Andrew Yule & Co Ltd, Electrical Division, Brentford Unit, P 25 Transport Depot Road, Kolkata-700088
Delivery : Should be arranged to collected by 10 days of Delivery Order.
Location :FACTORY BUILDING
Contact Person :Mr.Gautam Das Ghosh (Mob -9433100252)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/ERO/Andrew Yule & Co Ltd/39/Kolkata/24-25/49712[481286]
Opening Date & Time : 22-01-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 22-01-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 17-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 21-01-2025
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Andrew Yule & Co Ltd
Location : Kolkata
Street : 8 Dr R P Sarani
City : Kolkata - 700001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : (033)22311212
Fax :
Email : shantanu.boral@andrewyule.com
Contact Person : SHANTANU BORAL
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections